fbpx
nsbeautyng.com | Cantip Oil
Connect with natural spotless beauty to get the Best of cosmetic products, raw materials and recipes, Sign up to our Newsletter and get updates on cosmetic beauty products.
natural beauty, cosmetics material, raw material, fashion
18327
product-template-default,single,single-product,postid-18327,woocommerce,woocommerce-page,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,columns-4,qode-theme-ver-9.1.3,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.11.2.1,vc_responsive
Sale

Cantip Oil

8,79382,926

Catnip  is a perennial herb that is a member of the mint family. It can grow to be up to three feet high! The chemical compound in the plant that attracts and affects cats is called nepetalactone. It is found in the leaves and stems.

Clear
Description

It is a stimulant and has sedative properties. They are used to cure cramps (muscular, intestinal, respiratory, or any other part.)

Additional information
Cantip Oil

half a liter, 50ml

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cantip Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *