fbpx
nsbeautyng.com | Bee wax Powder (Kg)
Connect with natural spotless beauty to get the Best of cosmetic products, raw materials and recipes, Sign up to our Newsletter and get updates on cosmetic beauty products.
natural beauty, cosmetics material, raw material, fashion
18336
product-template-default,single,single-product,postid-18336,woocommerce,woocommerce-page,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,columns-4,qode-theme-ver-9.1.3,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.11.2.1,vc_responsive

Bee wax Powder (Kg)

9,330

Beeswax (Cera alba) is a natural wax produced by honey bees of the genus Apis. The wax is formed into “scales” by eight wax-producing glands in the abdominal segments 4 through 7 of worker bees, who discard it in or at the hive.
It is used as lip balm, Skin Moisturizer and can also be used for making candles

For: Individuals, Personal use.

37 in stock

Description

Beeswax (Cera alba) is a natural wax produced by honey bees of the genus Apis. The wax is formed into “scales” by eight wax-producing glands in the abdominal segments 4 through 7 of worker bees, who discard it in or at the hive.
It is used as lip balm, Skin Moisturizer and can also be used for making candles

For: Individuals, Personal use.

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bee wax Powder (Kg)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *