fbpx
nsbeautyng.com | Apricot Kernel Oil
Connect with natural spotless beauty to get the Best of cosmetic products, raw materials and recipes, Sign up to our Newsletter and get updates on cosmetic beauty products.
natural beauty, cosmetics material, raw material, fashion
18340
product-template-default,single,single-product,postid-18340,woocommerce,woocommerce-page,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,columns-4,qode-theme-ver-9.1.3,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.11.2.1,vc_responsive
Sale

Apricot Kernel Oil

4,06035,606

Apricot oil or apricot kernel oil is pressed from the kernels of the Prunus armeniaca aprico. Apricot kernels have an oil content of 40-50%.
It is used for making soap and is also used for the production of bio-diesel

For: Individual uses and Purposes

Clear
Description

Apricot oil or apricot kernel oil is pressed from the kernels of the Prunus armeniaca aprico. Apricot kernels have an oil content of 40-50%.
It is used for making soap and is also used for the production of bio-diesel

For: Individual uses and Purposes

Additional information
Weight 1 kg
Dimensions 30 x 20 x 30 cm
Apricut Kernel Oil

half a liter, 50ml

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Apricot Kernel Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *